Estudiantes

 

 Nombre

 Director de Tesis

 

AZTATZI AGUILAR LETICIA

Dra. Del Razo

 

CORTÉS MONTOYA VANESSA

Dra. Calderón

 

JIMÉNEZ ÁVILA NURIA ESTEFANÍA

Dra. Vega

 

RAMOS FLORES ÁNGEL DE JESÚS

Dra. Quintanilla

 

GONZÁLEZ DE LOS SANTOS MARIAJOSE

Dra. Hernández

 

GUTIÉRREZ VÍRGEN JORGE ENRIQUE

Dra. Gómez

 

MARTÍNEZ MERCADO JUAN PABLO

Dra. Quintanilla

 

MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ YULIANA

Dr. Cebrián

 

SÁNCHEZ GASCA JOAB ELIU

Dra. De Vizcaya

 

PAZ SABILLÓN MARVIN JOSUÉ

Dra. Del Razo/Dra. Quintanilla

 

SHIH MIAO LING

En curso

 

OLIVERA DÍAZ DIANA BRENDA

En curso

 

CARO HERBERT ANDREA LIZETTE

En curso

 

LARRAÑAGA PARRADO AYLIN

En curso

 

MARTINEZ YLIESCAS YUMARA LILIANA

En curso

 

MENDOZA OCHOA JESUS ADRIAN

En curso

 

RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ ERICK FELIPE

En curso

 

ROJAS PRADO EDUARDO 

En curso

 

TORRES ALAMILLA PABLO ISMAEL

En curso

 

 

 

   Nombre  Director de tesis

 

ESCOBAR WILCHES DERLY

Dr. Sierra

 

ZAVALA GUEVARA PAMELA ITZEL

Dr. Barbier

 

SANTACRUZ MÁRQUEZ RAMSÉS ENRIQUE

Dra. Hernández

 

SOLIS ÁNGELES SOLEDAD

Dra. Del Razo

 

GARCIA LÓPEZ ANA LIDIA

Dr. Ortega

 

ORTIZ ROBLES CHRISTIAN DANIELA

Dra. Calderón

 

REYES CHAPARRO ANDRÉS

Dr. Sierra

 

RIVERA ROSAS MÓNICA

Dra. Del Razo

 

GALOT LINALDI JAIRO

Dra. Vega

 

LÓPEZ BAÑUELOS LAURA

Dra. Vega

 

BEJARANO PÉREZ ELIZABETH GARCÍA

Dr. Albores

 

RODRIGUEZ CAMPUZANO ADA GENÉSIS

Dr. Ortega

 

GÓMEZ GUERRERO ELVIRA

Dr. Albores

 

BARAJAS LÓPEZ VERÓNICA BELÉN

Dr. Cebrían

 

GARCÍA AGUILAR MARÍA DEL ROSARIO

Dra. Vega

 

GUERRERO ARROYO JONATHAN

Dra. Del Razo

 

HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDANO DAVID SEBASTIÁN

Dra. Vega

 

JIMÉNEZ CHÁVEZ JOSÉ ARTURO

Dra. De Vizcaya

 

REYES AGUILAR SANDRA STEPHANIE

Dr. Albores

 

SOTO VERDUGO JAZMÍN

Dr. Ortega

 

SILVA PARRA JANISSE

Dr. Ortega

 

MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ISABEL

Dr. Ortega

 

JUAN CARLOS RUBIO GUTIERREZ

Dr. Barbier

 

ANA CECILIA PALAFOX GOMEZ

Dra. López Bayghen

 

JESSICA BALDRICHE ACOSTA

Dr. Barbier

 

LAURA ISABEL MENDEZ ALDANA

Dr. Ortega

 

FREDY SANCHEZ CANO

Dr. Ortega

 

CRISTIAN MARTIN ZAMORA GONZALEZ

Dra. Hernández

 

 OMAR RIVERA MAYA

Dra. Calderón

 

 ESAÚ MONTAÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ

Dr. Barbier

 

 ANDREA CÁZARES MORALES

Dra. De Vizcaya

 

 ANDREA YETLANETZI OCHARÁN MERCADO

Dr. Ortega

 

 ADRIÁN HERNÁNDEZ ESTERIS

Dr. Sierra

 

 ANA KAREN PANTALEON GOMEZ

Dr. Barbier

 

 

   Nombre  Año de Graduación

1

MARÍA BETZABET QUINTANILLA VEGA

1990

2

MARÍA GUADALUPE AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ

1993

3

RENÉ NUÑEZ BAUTISTA

1994

4

TERESITA DE JESÚS OLIVO ROSALES

1994

5

FERNANDO RAFAEL SILLER LÓPEZ

1994

6

ELSA YSMELIA GUTIÉRREZ REYES

1994

7

MARÍA DE JESÚS SOLÍS HEREDIA

1995

8

ARACELI HERNÁNDEZ ZAVALA

1996

9

MARTHA EUGENIA RAMÍREZ DOMÍNGUEZ

1997

10

HILDA VARGAS ROBLES

1998

11

LUIS FERNANDO OROPEZA HERNÁNDEZ

1998

12

RAQUEL CONCEPCIÓN GOYTIA ACEVEDO

1998

13

ANIA MENDOZA CANTÚ

1998

14

LUIS NICOLÁS MOLINA BARAHONA

1999

15

MARÍA ANDREA NÚÑEZ GUTIÉRREZ

1999

16

ANA PATRICIA PINEDA ZAVALETA

1999

17

TERESA DEL ROSARIO RODRÍGUEZ ALTAMIRANO

1999

18

JOSÉ ALBERTO ROSALES CASTILLO

1999

19

RUBÉN RUIZ RAMOS

1999

20

SUSANA GODINA GONZÁLEZ

2000

21

JAVIER MENDEZ GÓMEZ

2001

22

MARÍA ELENA MORENO GODÍNEZ

2001

23

PATRICIA DEL CARMEN CONDE MOO

2001

24

MARÍA ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ OCHOA

2001

25

LUZ DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ PEÑA

2001

26

IRMA MARTHA MEDINA DÍAZ

2002

27

AURORA ELIZABETH ROJAS GARCÍA

2002

28

ALEJANDRO LIMA FLORES  - QEPD

2003

29

FABIOLA CASTORENA TORRES

2003

30

PLACIDA GUADALUPE PONCE ORTEGA

2003

31

ELIUD ALFREDO GARCÍA MONTALVO

2003

32

ANA LAURA LUNA TORRES

2003

33

ANA BELEM PIÑA GUZMÁN

2003

34

GERSON ALONSO SOTO PEÑA

2003

35

OLGA LIDIA VALENZUELA LIMÓN

2003

36

JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA TAVERA

2003

37

ROMÁN ALBERTO PÉREZ BALÁN

2004

38

ANA MÓNICA ILIANA VÁZQUEZ SANTA

2004

39

LAURA ARREOLA MENDOZA

2004

40

JEANETTE ALEJANDRA IZQUIERDO VEGA

2004

41

ROSA MARÍA LÓPEZ DURÁN

2004

42

MARÍA DEL CARMEN SARMIENTO MARISCAL

2004

43

MARÍA LUISA VANESSA MEJÍA LOZA

2004

44

JESÚS ISRAEL ABELLEYRA MEZA

2005

45

ALICIA DANIELA ARIAS SALVATIERRA

2006

46

GEORGINA ARTEAGA ILLÁN

2006

47

ALEJANDRA EUGENIA OLIVERA BELLO

2006

48

OCTAVIO DANIEL REYES HERNÁNDEZ

2006

49

MAYANIN MAGALY MORALES RODRIGUEZ

2006

50

MARCO ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GUERRA

2007

51

MAYRUT OSDELY URIÓSTEGUI ACOSTA

2007

52

BEATRIZ LUQUE MAGAÑA

2007

53

JOSEFINA RAMÍREZ HOBAK

2007

54

RUBÍ GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ

2007

55

YULIANA PALACIOS GIL  - QEPD

2008

56

GUILLERMO ÁLVAREZ LABASTIDA

2008

57

ALFONSO DAVID RÍOS PÉREZ

2008

58

DEYANIRA ZECUA LECHUGA

2008

59

PATRICIA ESPÍRITU GORDILLO

2008

60

CITLALLI OSORIO YAÑEZ

2008

61

YURI RODRÍGUEZ YANEZ

2009

62

MITZI PAOLA SANTOYO SÁNCHEZ

2009

63

JOSÉ MIGUEL CHIN CHAN

2009

64

FELIX GENOVEVA GARCÍA MONTES DE OCA

2009

65

WYLLY RAMSES GARCÍA NIÑO

2009

66

OCTAVIO GAMALIEL AZTATZI AGUILAR

2009

67

LAURA ANGÉLICA ESPINOSA JUÁREZ

2009

68

MARIANA MENDEZ ARREGUÍN

2010

69

DAMARIS ALBORES GARCÍA

2010

70

JESSICA GUADALUPE GARCÍA LÓPEZ

2010

71

JULIANA NAVARRO YEPES

2010

72

NALLELY ANGELITA TORRES ÁVILES

2010

73

JESÚS VALENCIA CERVANTES

2010

74

YAZMÍN DEBRAY GARCÍA

2010

75

MARGARITA FERNANDA ESQUIVEL GAONA

2010

76

MARÍA ANA RIVERA SOTO

2010

77

TANIA LIBERTAD JACOBO ESTRADA

2010

78

VICENTE ESCAMILLA RIVERA

2011

79

DEYANIRA GUADALUPE ACUÑA HERNÁNDEZ

2011

80

TERESITA ROCIO MOORE AMBRIZ

2011

81

GABRIELA THERESIA RODRÍGUEZ Y DOMÍNGUEZ KESSLER

2011

82

MARÍA ISABEL ALVARADO CRUZ

2011

83

CLAUDIA LILIANA ZAZUETA BELTRÁN

2011

84

BENJAMÍN PARADA DE LA CRUZ

2011

85

LETICIA ALEJANDRA RAFAEL VÁZQUEZ

2011

86

DERLY CONSTANZA ESCOBAR WILCHES

2011

87

ROCÍO CASTILLO SÁNCHEZ

2011

88

ERIKA HERNÁNDEZ CASTELLANOS

2011

89

DIANA IRAÍS RAMÍREZ ISLAS

2012

90

MIRIAM JACKELINE LOERA ROSALES

2012

91

GABRIELA GUERRERO PALOMO

2012

92

VANESSA CRYSTAL SÁNCHEZ ESCALANTE

2012

93

SHIRLEY VARGAS MARÍN

2012

94

MARÍA CRUZ JUANA RENDÓN ROJAS

2012

95

BRENDA RAMOS ROBLES

2012

96

JOSÉ MARTÍN PATRICIO GÓMEZ

2012

97

ELIZABETH ORTIZ BONIFACIO

2012

98

SILVIA AIDEE SOLORIO RODRÍGUEZ

2013

99

JOSÉ ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ALCÁNTARA

2013

100

BRENDA LETICIA GAMBOA LOIRA

2013

101

ELENA DE LA CRUZ HERRERA COGCO

2013

102

MIRIAM OROZCO GARCÍA

2013

103

MAYRA PAMELA TELLO MORA

2013

104

MARYCARMEN CRUZ HURTADO

2013

105

YASMÍN GODÍNEZ SOLÍS

2013

106

DIANA PÉREZ BEDOLLA

2013

107

CAROLINA GUATEMALA HERNÁNDEZ

2013

108

MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES ANDRADE OLIVA 

2013

109

DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ CORTÉS 

2014

110

MÓNICA IVETTE JIMÉNEZ CORDOVA 

2014

111

DUNIA MARGARITA MEDINA BUELVAS 

2014

112

NEREIDA MONTES CASTRO 

2014

113

RUSSELL ABEL MORALES RUBIO 

2014

114

ARLET VELOZ CONTRERAS 

2014

115

DANIEL DE JESÚS LÓPEZ VENTURA

2014

116

LILIANA ESMERALDA REYES VÁZQUEZ

2014

117

JOSÉ MARÍA TORRES ARELLANO

2014

118

ERIKA ADRIANA VILLEDA GUTIÉRREZ

2014

119

RAQUEL HIDALGO LEZAMA

2014

120

DULCE MARÍA RAMÍREZ PALACIOS

2014

121

MANOLO SIBAEL ORTEGA ROMERO

2015

122

RAMSES SANTACRUZ MARQUEZ

2015

123

ITZEL LEYVA BAHENA

2015

124

GABRIELA MOSQUEDA TAPIA

2015

125

VERÓNICA BETZABÉ GUZMÁN GARCÍA

2015

126

SOLEDAD SOLIS ÁNGELES

2015

127

FRANCISCO ALBERTO VERDIN BETANCOURT 

2015

128

ANA LIDIA GARCIA LÓPEZ 

2016

129

LIRIO IVETH LÓPEZ SALAZAR

2016

130

JAIRO GALOT LINALDI

2016

131

ANDRÉS REYES CHAPARRO 

2016

132

MÓNICA RIVERA ROSAS

2016

133

ELVIRA GÓMEZ GUERRERO

2016

134

XOCHIQUETZAL GÓMEZ TORRES

2016

135

LAURA EDITH MILLÁN MEJÍA

2016

136

CHRISTIAN DANIELA ORTIZ ROBLES

2016

137

YUNUÉN GAMA DOMINGUEZ

2016

138

RAFAEL ALAIN PÉREZ DE LEÓN 

2016

139

ELIM ALFARO PEDRAZA 

2016

140

VERÓNICA BELÉN BARAJAS LÓPEZ 

2017

141

ELIZABETH GABRIELA BEJARANO PÉREZ 

2017

142

FELIPE ÁNGELES CASTRO MARTÍNEZ 

2017

143

ROBERTO ERASMO GALVÁN JUÁREZ 

2017

144

LUIS GUSTAVO GIL MENDOZA 

2017

145

LAURA LÓPEZ BAÑUELOS 

2017

146

MARÍA ISABEL MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ 

2017

147

ALBINA MOLTEALVÁN HERNÁNDEZ 

2017

148

ANAHÍ PÉREZ GALICIA 

2017

149

MARIA DE LOURDES PICAZO CERVANTES 

2017

150

ADA GÉNESIS RODRÍGUEZ CAMPUZANO 

2017

151

JUAN CARLOS RUBIO GUTIÉRREZ 

2017

152

ARIANNA VENTURA BAHENA 

2017

153

DAVID SEBASTÍAN HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDANO

2017

154

MARÍA DEL ROSARIO GARCÍA AGUILAR

2017

155

NASHIELY VANESSA  MENDOZA SANTOYO

2018

156

LAURA ISABEL MENDEZ ALDANA

2018

157

JAZMIN SOTO VERDUGO

2018

158

SANDRA STEPHANY REYES AGUILAR

2018

159

JOSÉ ARTURO JIMÉNEZ CHÁVEZ

2018

160

KARLA KARINA ROJAS FLORES

2018

161

JONATHAN GUERRERO ARROYO

2018

162

JANISSE SILVA PARRA

2018

163

NADIA QUIROZ JIMÉNEZ

2018

164

ESMERALDA DE JESUS ALVAREZ TOPETE

2018

165

ANA CECILIA PALAFOX GÓMEZ

2018

166

JOSEFINA POBLANO BATA

2018

167

JOSE MANUEL VIVEROS BARTOLOME 

2019

168

FREDY SÁNCHEZ CANO

2019

169

OMAR BENJAMÍN RIVERA MAYA

2019

170

YESSENIA MONTES VERGARA

2019

171

CRISTIAN MARTÍN ZAMORA GONZÁLEZ

2019

172

ISRAEL CAMACHO HERNÁNDEZ

2019

173

ESAÚ MONTAÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ

2019

174

JUAN MANUEL ARREOLA MÉNDEZ

2020

175

GABRIELA ARELI BARRAGAN GUERRERO

2020

176

ANDREA CÁZARES MORALES

2020

177

ANDREA YETLANETZI OCHARÁN MERCADO

2020

178

ADRIÁN HERNÁNDEZ ESTERIS

2020

179

ANA KAREN PANTALEON GOMEZ

2020

180

ESTHEISY LOPEZ BELLO

2020

181

MONTERO DELGADO REBECA ITZEL

2020

 

 

 

 

 

   Nombre  Año de graduación

1

GONZALO GERARDO GARCÍA VARGAS

1994

2

MARÍA BETZABET QUINTANILLA VEGA

1995

3

MARÍA DE LA LUZ DEL RAZO JIMÉNEZ

1997

4

MARÍA MALDONADO VEGA

1997

5

ADOLFO SIERRA SANTOYO

2000

6

JORGE ROGELIO RECIO VEGA

2002

7

EVA GONZÁLEZ JASSO

2002

8

JOSÉ OMAR ZAPATA PÉREZ   - QEPD

2002

9

LUIS FERNANDO OROPEZA HERNÁNDEZ

2002

10

RAQUEL CONCEPCIÓN GOYTIA ACEVEDO

2003

11

ANIA MENDOZA CANTÚ

2003

12

LUIS NICOLÁS MOLINA BARAHONA

2004

13

ARACELI HERNÁNDEZ ZAVALA

2005

14

MARÍA ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ OCHOA

2005

15

MARÍA EUGENIA GUTIÉRREZ CASTILLO

2005

16

AURORA ELIZABETH ROJAS GARCÍA

2005

17

IRMA MARTHA MEDINA DÍAZ

2005

18

RUBÉN RUIZ RAMOS

2006

19

MARTHA GUADALUPE SOSA MACÍAS

2006

20

ERIKA GARCÍA CHÁVEZ

2006

21

PATRICIA DEL CARMEN CONDE MOO

2007

22

FABIOLA CASTORENA TORRES

2007

23

OLGA LIDIA VALENZUELA LIMÓN

2007

24

ANA BELEM PIÑA GUZMÁN

2008

25

NORMA ELENA PÉREZ HERRERA

2008

26

GERSON ALONSO SOTO PEÑA

2009

27

LAURA ARREOLA MENDOZA

2009

28

JEANETTE ALEJANDRA IZQUIERDO VEGA

2010

29

MARÍA ELENA MORENO GODÍNEZ

2010

30

ELIUD ALFREDO GARCÍA MONTAVO

2010

31

MELQUISEDEC SALVADOR ESQUIVEL SENTIES

2010

32

DANIELA ARIAS SALVATIERRA

2011

33

OCTAVIO DANIEL REYES HERNÁNDEZ

2012

34

YANETH CASTRO CORONEL

2012

35

MARCO ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GUERRA

2012

36

EVA MARGARITA MELGAR PANIAGUA

2012

37

BRISCIA SOCORRO BARRÓN VIVANCO

2012

38

ANA LAURA LUNA TORRES

2013

39

MAYRUT O. URIÓSTEGUI ACOSTA

2013

40

CITLALLI OSORIO YAÑEZ

2014

41

MARIANA DEL CARMEN CÁRDENAS GONZÁLEZ

2014

42

MITZI PAOLA SANTOYO SÁNCHEZ

2014

43

SAÚL G. SOBERANES ARIAS 

2015

44

RUY GUERRA GARCÍA

2015

45

MARGARITA ESQUIVEL GAÓN

2015

46

JOSÉ MIGUEL CHIN CHAN 

2015

47

YURI RODRÍGUEZ YAÑEZ

2015

48

FELIX GENOVEVA GARCÍA MONTES DE OCA 

2015

49

JULIANA NAVARRO YEPES 

2015

50

RASHIDA G. JOSEPHIN NERLING 

2015

51

VICENTE ESCAMILLA RIVERA

2016

52

OCTAVIO GAMALIEL AZTATZI AGUILAR

2016

53

TANIA LIBERTAD JACOBO ESTRADA

2016

54

DAMARIS ALBORES GARCÍA

2016

55

CASTILLO SANCHEZ ROCIO

2016

56

DAVID ABRAHAM ALAM ESCAMILLA

2017

57

ESTHER ALHELÍ HERNÁNDEZ TOBIAS

2017

58

NALLELY ANGELITA TORRES ÁVILES

2017

59

MARIA ISABEL ALVARADO CRUZ

2018

60

JOSÉ ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ALCÁNTARA

2018

61

SILVIA AIDEE SOLORIO RODRÍGUEZ

2018

62

DEYANIRA GUADALUPE ACUÑA HERNÁNDEZ

2018

63

LETICIA ALEJANDRA RAFAEL VÁZQUEZ

2018

64

MAYRA PAMELA TELLO MORA

2018

65

MARYCARMEN CRUZ HURTADO 

2019

66

MONICA IVETTE JIMENÉZ CÓRDOVA 

2019

67

RUSSELL ABEL MORALES RUBIO

2019

68

NEREIDA MONTES CASTRO

2019

69

CARMINA JIMENEZ RAMIREZ

2019

70

YULIANA LYDIA PARRA FORERO

2019

71

YAZMIN GODINEZ SOLIS

2019

72

DUNIA MARGARITA MEDINA BUELVAS

2019

73

MANOLO SIBAEL ORTEGA ROMERO

2019

74

MIGUEL ANGEL ESCALANTE LOPEZ

2019

75

VERONICA MONTESINOS CRUZ

2020

76

ELENA DE LA CRUZ HERRERA COGCO

2020

77

ANA CATYA DE JESÚS JIMÉNEZ TORRES

2020

78

FRANCISCO ALBERTO VERDIN BETANCOURT

2020

79

REYES VÁZQUEZ LILIANA ESMERALDA

2020