Estudiantes

   Nombre  Director de Tesis
1 BARRAGÁN GUERRERO GABRIELA ARELI Dr. Barbier/Dra. Del Razo
2 AZTATZI AGUILAR LETICIA Dra. Del Razo
3 CÁZARES MORALES ANDREA Dra. De Vizcaya
4 CORTÉS MONTOYA VANESSA Dra. Calderón
5 HERNÁNDEZ ESTERIS ADRIÁN Dr. Sierra
6 JIMÉNEZ ÁVILA NURIA ESTEFANÍA Dra. Vega
7 LÓPEZ BELLO ESTHEISY Dra. López Bayghen
8 MONTERO DELGADO REBECA ITZEL Dra. Gómez
9 OCHARÁN MERCADO ANDREA YETLANETZI Dr. Ortega
10 PANTALEÓN GÓMEZ ANA KAREN Dr. Barbier
11 RAMOS FLORES ÁNGEL DE JESÚS Dra. Quintanilla
12 GONZÁLEZ DE LOS SANTOS MARIAJOSE En curso
13 GUTIÉRREZ VÍRGEN JORGE ENRIQUE En curso
14 MARTÍNEZ MERCADO JUAN PABLO En curso
15 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ YULIANA En curso
16 OLIVERA DÍAZ DIANA BRENDA En curso
17 PAZ SABILLÓN MARVIN JOSUÉ En curso
18 SÁNCHEZ GASCA JOAB ELIU En curso
19 SHIH MIAO LING En curso

 

   Nombre  Director de tesis
1 ESCOBAR WILCHES DERLY Dr. Sierra
2 CAMACHO MEJORADO RAFAEL  Dra. Gómez
3 HERRERA COGCO ELENA DE LA CRUZ Dra. López Bayghen / Dr. Albores
4 REYES VÁZQUEZ LILIANA ESMERALDA Dra. Calderón
5 ZAVALA GUEVARA PAMELA ITZEL Dr. Barbier
6 JIMÉNEZ TORRES ANA CATYA DE JESÚS Dr. Ortega
7 SANTACRUZ MÁRQUEZ RAMSÉS ENRIQUE Dra. Hernández
8 VERDIN BETANCOURT FRANCISCO ALBERTO Dr. Sierra
9 SOLIS ÁNGELES SOLEDAD Dra. Del Razo
10 GARCIA LÓPEZ ANA LIDIA Dr. Ortega
11 ORTIZ ROBLES CHRISTIAN DANIELA Dra. Calderón
12 REYES CHAPARRO ANDRÉS Dr. Sierra
13 RIVERA ROSAS MÓNICA Dra. Del Razo
14 GALOT LINALDI JAIRO Dra. Vega
15 LÓPEZ BAÑUELOS LAURA Dra. Vega
16 BEJARANO PÉREZ ELIZABETH GARCÍA Dr. Albores
17 RODRIGUEZ CAMPUZANO ADA GENÉSIS Dr. Ortega
18 GÓMEZ GUERRERO ELVIRA Dr. Albores
19 BARAJAS LÓPEZ VERÓNICA BELÉN Dr. Cebrían
20 GARCÍA AGUILAR MARÍA DEL ROSARIO Dra. Vega
21 GUERRERO ARROYO JONATHAN Dra. Del Razo
22 HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDANO DAVID SEBASTIÁN Dra. Vega
23 JIMÉNEZ CHÁVEZ JOSÉ ARTURO Dra. De Vizcaya
24 REYES AGUILAR SANDRA STEPHANIE Dr. Albores
25 SOTO VERDUGO JAZMÍN Dr. Ortega
26 SILVA PARRA JANISSE Dr. Ortega
27 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ISABEL Dr. Ortega
28 JUAN CARLOS RUBIO GUTIERREZ Dr. Barbier
29 ANA CECILIA PALAFOX GOMEZ Dr. Barbier
30 JESSICA BALDRICHE ACOSTA Dr. Barbier
31 LAURA ISABEL MENDEZ ALDANA Dr. Ortega
32 FREDY SANCHEZ CANO Dr. Ortega
33 CRISTIAN MARTIN ZAMORA GONZALEZ Dra. Hernández

34

 OMAR RIVERA MAYA

Dra. Calderón

35

 ESAÚ MONTAÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ

Dr. Barbier

 

   Nombre  Año de Graduación
1 MARÍA BETZABET QUINTANILLA VEGA 1990
2 MARÍA GUADALUPE AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ 1993
3 RENÉ NUÑEZ BAUTISTA 1994
4 TERESITA DE JESÚS OLIVO ROSALES 1994
5 FERNANDO RAFAEL SILLER LÓPEZ 1994
6 ELSA YSMELIA GUTIÉRREZ REYES 1994
7 MARÍA DE JESÚS SOLÍS HEREDIA 1995
8 ARACELI HERNÁNDEZ ZAVALA 1996
9 MARTHA EUGENIA RAMÍREZ DOMÍNGUEZ 1997
10 HILDA VARGAS ROBLES 1998
11 LUIS FERNANDO OROPEZA HERNÁNDEZ 1998
12 RAQUEL CONCEPCIÓN GOYTIA ACEVEDO 1998
13 ANIA MENDOZA CANTÚ 1998
14 LUIS NICOLÁS MOLINA BARAHONA 1999
15 MARÍA ANDREA NÚÑEZ GUTIÉRREZ 1999
16 ANA PATRICIA PINEDA ZAVALETA 1999
17 TERESA DEL ROSARIO RODRÍGUEZ ALTAMIRANO 1999
18 JOSÉ ALBERTO ROSALES CASTILLO 1999
19 RUBÉN RUIZ RAMOS 1999
20 SUSANA GODINA GONZÁLEZ 2000
21 JAVIER MENDEZ GÓMEZ 2001
22 MARÍA ELENA MORENO GODÍNEZ 2001
23 PATRICIA DEL CARMEN CONDE MOO 2001
24 MARÍA ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ OCHOA 2001
25 LUZ DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ PEÑA 2001
26 IRMA MARTHA MEDINA DÍAZ 2002
27 AURORA ELIZABETH ROJAS GARCÍA 2002
28 ALEJANDRO LIMA FLORES  - QEPD 2003
29
FABIOLA CASTORENA TORRES 2003
30 PLACIDA GUADALUPE PONCE ORTEGA 2003
31 ELIUD ALFREDO GARCÍA MONTALVO 2003
32 ANA LAURA LUNA TORRES 2003
33 ANA BELEM PIÑA GUZMÁN 2003
34 GERSON ALONSO SOTO PEÑA 2003
35 OLGA LIDIA VALENZUELA LIMÓN 2003
36 JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA TAVERA 2003
37 ROMÁN ALBERTO PÉREZ BALÁN 2004
38 ANA MÓNICA ILIANA VÁZQUEZ SANTA 2004
39 LAURA ARREOLA MENDOZA 2004
40 JEANETTE ALEJANDRA IZQUIERDO VEGA 2004
41 ROSA MARÍA LÓPEZ DURÁN 2004
42 MARÍA DEL CARMEN SARMIENTO MARISCAL 2004
43 MARÍA LUISA VANESSA MEJÍA LOZA 2004
44 JESÚS ISRAEL ABELLEYRA MEZA 2005
45 ALICIA DANIELA ARIAS SALVATIERRA 2006
46 GEORGINA ARTEAGA ILLÁN 2006
47 ALEJANDRA EUGENIA OLIVERA BELLO 2006
48 OCTAVIO DANIEL REYES HERNÁNDEZ 2006
49 MAYANIN MAGALY MORALES RODRIGUEZ 2006
50 MARCO ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GUERRA 2007
51 MAYRUT OSDELY URIÓSTEGUI ACOSTA 2007
52 BEATRIZ LUQUE MAGAÑA 2007
53 JOSEFINA RAMÍREZ HOBAK 2007
54 RUBÍ GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ 2007
55 YULIANA PALACIOS GIL  - QEPD 2008
56 GUILLERMO ÁLVAREZ LABASTIDA 2008
57 ALFONSO DAVID RÍOS PÉREZ 2008
58 DEYANIRA ZECUA LECHUGA 2008
59 PATRICIA ESPÍRITU GORDILLO 2008
60 CITLALLI OSORIO YAÑEZ 2008
61 YURI RODRÍGUEZ YANEZ 2009
62 MITZI PAOLA SANTOYO SÁNCHEZ 2009
63 JOSÉ MIGUEL CHIN CHAN 2009
64 FELIX GENOVEVA GARCÍA MONTES DE OCA 2009
65 WYLLY RAMSES GARCÍA NIÑO 2009
66 OCTAVIO GAMALIEL AZTATZI AGUILAR 2009
67 LAURA ANGÉLICA ESPINOSA JUÁREZ 2009
68 MARIANA MENDEZ ARREGUÍN 2010
69 DAMARIS ALBORES GARCÍA 2010
70 JESSICA GUADALUPE GARCÍA LÓPEZ 2010
71 JULIANA NAVARRO YEPES 2010
72 NALLELY ANGELITA TORRES ÁVILES 2010
73 JESÚS VALENCIA CERVANTES 2010
74 YAZMÍN DEBRAY GARCÍA 2010
75 MARGARITA FERNANDA ESQUIVEL GAONA 2010
76 MARÍA ANA RIVERA SOTO 2010
77 TANIA LIBERTAD JACOBO ESTRADA 2010
78 VICENTE ESCAMILLA RIVERA 2011
79 DEYANIRA GUADALUPE ACUÑA HERNÁNDEZ 2011
80 TERESITA ROCIO MOORE AMBRIZ 2011
81 GABRIELA THERESIA RODRÍGUEZ Y DOMÍNGUEZ KESSLER 2011
82 MARÍA ISABEL ALVARADO CRUZ 2011
83 CLAUDIA LILIANA ZAZUETA BELTRÁN 2011
84 BENJAMÍN PARADA DE LA CRUZ 2011
85 LETICIA ALEJANDRA RAFAEL VÁZQUEZ 2011
86 DERLY CONSTANZA ESCOBAR WILCHES 2011
87 ROCÍO CASTILLO SÁNCHEZ 2011
88 ERIKA HERNÁNDEZ CASTELLANOS 2011
89 DIANA IRAÍS RAMÍREZ ISLAS 2012
90 MIRIAM JACKELINE LOERA ROSALES 2012
91 GABRIELA GUERRERO PALOMO 2012
92 VANESSA CRYSTAL SÁNCHEZ ESCALANTE 2012
93 SHIRLEY VARGAS MARÍN 2012
94 MARÍA CRUZ JUANA RENDÓN ROJAS 2012
95 BRENDA RAMOS ROBLES 2012
96 JOSÉ MARTÍN PATRICIO GÓMEZ 2012
97 ELIZABETH ORTIZ BONIFACIO 2012
98 SILVIA AIDEE SOLORIO RODRÍGUEZ 2013
99 JOSÉ ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ALCÁNTARA 2013
100 BRENDA LETICIA GAMBOA LOIRA 2013
101 ELENA DE LA CRUZ HERRERA COGCO 2013
102 MIRIAM OROZCO GARCÍA 2013
103 MAYRA PAMELA TELLO MORA 2013
104 MARYCARMEN CRUZ HURTADO 2013
105 YASMÍN GODÍNEZ SOLÍS 2013
106 DIANA PÉREZ BEDOLLA 2013
107 CAROLINA GUATEMALA HERNÁNDEZ 2013
108 MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES ANDRADE OLIVA  2013
109 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ CORTÉS  2014
110 MÓNICA IVETTE JIMÉNEZ CORDOVA  2014
111 DUNIA MARGARITA MEDINA BUELVAS  2014
112 NEREIDA MONTES CASTRO  2014
113 RUSSELL ABEL MORALES RUBIO  2014
114 ARLET VELOZ CONTRERAS  2014
115 DANIEL DE JESÚS LÓPEZ VENTURA 2014
116 LILIANA ESMERALDA REYES VÁZQUEZ 2014
117 JOSÉ MARÍA TORRES ARELLANO 2014
118 ERIKA ADRIANA VILLEDA GUTIÉRREZ 2014
119 RAQUEL HIDALGO LEZAMA 2014
120 DULCE MARÍA RAMÍREZ PALACIOS 2014
121 MANOLO SIBAEL ORTEGA ROMERO 2015
122 RAMSES SANTACRUZ MARQUEZ 2015
123 ITZEL LEYVA BAHENA 2015
124 GABRIELA MOSQUEDA TAPIA 2015
125 VERÓNICA BETZABÉ GUZMÁN GARCÍA 2015
126 SOLEDAD SOLIS ÁNGELES 2015
127 FRANCISCO ALBERTO VERDIN BETANCOURT  2015
128 ANA LIDIA GARCIA LÓPEZ  2016
129 LIRIO IVETH LÓPEZ SALAZAR 2016
130 JAIRO GALOT LINALDI 2016
131 ANDRÉS REYES CHAPARRO  2016
132 MÓNICA RIVERA ROSAS 2016
133 ELVIRA GÓMEZ GUERRERO 2016
134 XOCHIQUETZAL GÓMEZ TORRES 2016
135 LAURA EDITH MILLÁN MEJÍA 2016
136 CHRISTIAN DANIELA ORTIZ ROBLES 2016
137 YUNUÉN GAMA DOMINGUEZ 2016
138 RAFAEL ALAIN PÉREZ DE LEÓN  2016
139 ELIM ALFARO PEDRAZA  2016
140 VERÓNICA BELÉN BARAJAS LÓPEZ  2017
141 ELIZABETH GABRIELA BEJARANO PÉREZ  2017
142 FELIPE ÁNGELES CASTRO MARTÍNEZ  2017
143 ROBERTO ERASMO GALVÁN JUÁREZ  2017
144 LUIS GUSTAVO GIL MENDOZA  2017
145 LAURA LÓPEZ BAÑUELOS  2017
146 MARÍA ISABEL MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ  2017
147 ALBINA MOLTEALVÁN HERNÁNDEZ  2017
148 ANAHÍ PÉREZ GALICIA  2017
149 MARIA DE LOURDES PICAZO CERVANTES  2017
150 ADA GÉNESIS RODRÍGUEZ CAMPUZANO  2017
151 JUAN CARLOS RUBIO GUTIÉRREZ  2017
152 ARIANNA VENTURA BAHENA  2017
153 DAVID SEBASTÍAN HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDANO 2017
154 MARÍA DEL ROSARIO GARCÍA AGUILAR 2017
155 NASHIELY VANESSA  MENDOZA SANTOYO 2018
156 LAURA ISABEL MENDEZ ALDANA 2018
157 JAZMIN SOTO VERDUGO 2018
158 SANDRA STEPHANY REYES AGUILAR 2018
159 JOSÉ ARTURO JIMÉNEZ CHÁVEZ 2018
160 KARLA KARINA ROJAS FLORES 2018
161 JONATHAN GUERRERO ARROYO 2018
162 JANISSE SILVA PARRA 2018
163 NADIA QUIROZ JIMÉNEZ 2018
164 ESMERALDA DE JESUS ALVAREZ TOPETE 2018
165 ANA CECILIA PALAFOX GÓMEZ 2018
166 JOSEFINA POBLANO BATA 2018
167 JOSE MANUEL VIVEROS BARTOLOME  2019
168 FREDY SÁNCHEZ CANO
2019
169 OMAR BENJAMÍN RIVERA MAYA 2019
170 YESSENIA MONTES VERGARA
2019
171 CRISTIAN MARTÍN ZAMORA GONZÁLEZ
2019
172 ISRAEL CAMACHO HERNÁNDEZ
2019
173 ESAÚ MONTAÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2019

174

JUAN MANUEL ARREOLA MÉNDEZ

2020



 

   Nombre  Año de graduación
1 GONZALO GERARDO GARCÍA VARGAS 1994
2 MARÍA BETZABET QUINTANILLA VEGA 1995
3 MARÍA DE LA LUZ DEL RAZO JIMÉNEZ 1997
4 MARÍA MALDONADO VEGA 1997
5 ADOLFO SIERRA SANTOYO 2000
6 JORGE ROGELIO RECIO VEGA 2002
7 EVA GONZÁLEZ JASSO 2002
8 JOSÉ OMAR ZAPATA PÉREZ   - QEPD 2002
9 LUIS FERNANDO OROPEZA HERNÁNDEZ 2002
10 RAQUEL CONCEPCIÓN GOYTIA ACEVEDO 2003
11 ANIA MENDOZA CANTÚ 2003
12 LUIS NICOLÁS MOLINA BARAHONA 2004
13 ARACELI HERNÁNDEZ ZAVALA 2005
14 MARÍA ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ OCHOA 2005
15 MARÍA EUGENIA GUTIÉRREZ CASTILLO 2005
16 AURORA ELIZABETH ROJAS GARCÍA 2005
17 IRMA MARTHA MEDINA DÍAZ 2005
18 RUBÉN RUIZ RAMOS 2006
19 MARTHA GUADALUPE SOSA MACÍAS 2006
20 ERIKA GARCÍA CHÁVEZ 2006
21 PATRICIA DEL CARMEN CONDE MOO 2007
22 FABIOLA CASTORENA TORRES 2007
23 OLGA LIDIA VALENZUELA LIMÓN 2007
24 ANA BELEM PIÑA GUZMÁN 2008
25 NORMA ELENA PÉREZ HERRERA 2008
26 GERSON ALONSO SOTO PEÑA 2009
27
LAURA ARREOLA MENDOZA 2009
28 JEANETTE ALEJANDRA IZQUIERDO VEGA 2010
29 MARÍA ELENA MORENO GODÍNEZ 2010
30 ELIUD ALFREDO GARCÍA MONTAVO 2010
31 MELQUISEDEC SALVADOR ESQUIVEL SENTIES 2010
32 DANIELA ARIAS SALVATIERRA 2011
33 OCTAVIO DANIEL REYES HERNÁNDEZ 2012
34 YANETH CASTRO CORONEL 2012
35 MARCO ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GUERRA 2012
36 EVA MARGARITA MELGAR PANIAGUA 2012
37 BRISCIA SOCORRO BARRÓN VIVANCO 2012
38 ANA LAURA LUNA TORRES 2013
39 MAYRUT O. URIÓSTEGUI ACOSTA 2013
40 CITLALLI OSORIO YAÑEZ 2014
41 MARIANA DEL CARMEN CÁRDENAS GONZÁLEZ 2014
42 MITZI PAOLA SANTOYO SÁNCHEZ 2014
43 SAÚL G. SOBERANES ARIAS  2015
44 RUY GUERRA GARCÍA 2015
45 MARGARITA ESQUIVEL GAÓN 2015
46 JOSÉ MIGUEL CHIN CHAN  2015
47 YURI RODRÍGUEZ YAÑEZ 2015
48 FELIX GENOVEVA GARCÍA MONTES DE OCA  2015
49 JULIANA NAVARRO YEPES  2015
50 RASHIDA G. JOSEPHIN NERLING  2015
51 VICENTE ESCAMILLA RIVERA 2016
52 OCTAVIO GAMALIEL AZTATZI AGUILAR 2016
53 TANIA LIBERTAD JACOBO ESTRADA 2016
54
DAMARIS ALBORES GARCÍA 2016
55 CASTILLO SANCHEZ ROCIO 2016
56 DAVID ABRAHAM ALAM ESCAMILLA 2017
57 ESTHER ALHELÍ HERNÁNDEZ TOBIAS 2017
58 NALLELY ANGELITA TORRES ÁVILES 2017
59 MARIA ISABEL ALVARADO CRUZ 2018
60 JOSÉ ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ALCÁNTARA 2018
61 SILVIA AIDEE SOLORIO RODRÍGUEZ 2018
62 DEYANIRA GUADALUPE ACUÑA HERNÁNDEZ 2018
63 LETICIA ALEJANDRA RAFAEL VÁZQUEZ 2018
64 MAYRA PAMELA TELLO MORA
2018
65 MARYCARMEN CRUZ HURTADO  2019
66 MONICA IVETTE JIMENÉZ CÓRDOVA  2019
67 RUSSELL ABEL MORALES RUBIO 2019
68 NEREIDA MONTES CASTRO 2019
69 CARMINA JIMENEZ RAMIREZ 2019
70 YULIANA LYDIA PARRA FORERO
2019
71 YAZMIN GODINEZ SOLIS
2019
72 DUNIA MARGARITA MEDINA BUELVAS
2019
73 MANOLO SIBAEL ORTEGA ROMERO
2019
74 MIGUEL ANGEL ESCALANTE LOPEZ
2019

75

VERONICA MONTESINOS CRUZ

2020